2,700,000 EGP
مكتب للبيع مكسبوا كبير جدا و سعروا ببلاش ربنا يعلم
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
3
مكتب للبيع مكسبوا كبير جدا و سعروا ببلاش ربنا يعلم
Offices.El Bahr El Azam
163 m²
8 rooms
3 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
1View
Main StreetYear Built
1994Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
16,564 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6650162Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin